friends..always be my sunshine

nothing more exciting today (until 1.00 pm of course ) the subjects sooo..boring,made me sleepy and then I feel unwell (I think I’ve got flu) dan aku perparah dengan makan jajan2an yang bikin penyakitku tambah parah (such as mie that full of..) + minum es

actually, there was an event in Regent’s Hotel, it’s about information about study to Japan. Actually I wanna go, but unfortunately, I can’t coz I feel unwell + ga ada yang nganterin sampe sana

and then before I back, I met some persons..wait a minute.. can I call them persons? *grin* yeah, I met Fak2 and K-Wuzst, dua ‘setan bsodara’ yang kebetulan ketemu..

tau ga yang mereka lakuin? Seperti biasa, nongkrong di deket poltek, nunggu BMW (Biru Muda Warnanya alias angkot) apalagi kalo ga mantengin kodew2 (cewe2.red)?? dan seperti biasa, saya menjadi penggembira saja, abis jarang ada cowok cakep lewat se

coz perut2 kami kembali mengadakan konser gratis, kami bertiga pun balik ke skul, tentu aja ke kantin dalam rangka memadamkan kelaparan…

balik ke poltek lagi (??), tentu aja kembali ‘cuci mata’ n nunggu angkot, sampe akhirnya aku baru pulang jam setengah tiga sore (busyettt…1,5 jam!)

tapi yang namanya bersama temen2 yang bisa menghibur hati, waktu seperti berhenti…pokoknya happy banget saat menghabiskan waktu bersama mereka… luv u frends! I always proud of you… Be my sunshine foreva!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s